Lily 2 'Outdoor Plants'
Lily 2 'Outdoor Plants'

Lily 2

KWD 5.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 107A2
Species : Arboricola
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Lili
Water : In water
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Hylocereus
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor