Duranta Repens 'Outdoor Plants'
Duranta Repens 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Duranta Repens Online
Duranta Repens 'Outdoor Plants'
Duranta Repens 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Duranta Repens Online

Duranta Repens

KWD 2.100

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Species : Erecta
Variety : Mixed
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Duranta green & white
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Duranta
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor