Cyperus Alternifolius 'Outdoor Plants'
Cyperus Alternifolius 'Outdoor Plants'

Cyperus Alternifolius

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 61A
Species : Cyperaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Umbrella Grass
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Cyperus
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor