Cycas Revoluta 'Outdoor Plants'
Cycas Revoluta 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Cycas Revoluta Online
Cycas Revoluta 'Outdoor Plants'
Cycas Revoluta 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Cycas Revoluta Online

Cycas Revoluta

KWD 30.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Revoluta
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Sago Palm, King Sago Palm
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Cycas
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor