Carmona Heart Shape 'Outdoor Plants'
Carmona Heart Shape 'Outdoor Plants'

Carmona Heart Shape

KWD 20.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1364
Species : Boraginaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Fukien Tea
Water : Wet
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Carmona
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic

More from this vendor