Carissa Grandiflora 'Outdoor Plants'
Carissa Grandiflora 'Outdoor Plants'

Carissa Grandiflora

KWD 7.000

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 45A
Species : Grandiflora
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Natal Plum Boxwood
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Carissa
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor