Carissa Boxwood Beauty  'Outdoor Plants'
Carissa Boxwood Beauty  'Outdoor Plants'

Carissa Boxwood Beauty

KWD 6.500

KWD 5.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 44A
Species : Macrocarpa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Natal Plum
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Carissa
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor