Asparagus Sprengeri 'Outdoor Plants'
Asparagus Sprengeri 'Outdoor Plants'

Asparagus Sprengeri

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 21A
Species : Allium
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Sparrow Grass
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Asparagus
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor