Acalypha 'Outdoor Plants'
Acalypha 'Outdoor Plants'

Acalypha

KWD 8.000

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Red
Vendor Serial Code : 633
Species : Wilkesiana
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Copperleaf, Three-seeded mercury
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Acalypha
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor