Acalypha 'Outdoor Plants'
Acalypha 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Acalypha 'Outdoor Plants'
Acalypha 'Outdoor Plants Shrubs

Acalypha

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1005
Species : Wilkesiana
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Copperleaf, Three-seeded mercury
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Acalypha
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 25

More from this vendor