Acalypha Small Outdoor Plants
Acalypha Small Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Acalypha Small Online
Acalypha Small Outdoor Plants
Acalypha Small Outdoor Plants Shrubs
Acalypha Small Online

Acalypha Small

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : OUD1203
Species : ‎Euphorbiaceae
Variety : green plants
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : copperleaf
Water : Wet
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Bearss
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait