Washingtonia Robusta 'Outdoor Plants'
Washingtonia Robusta 'Outdoor Plants'

Washingtonia Robusta

KWD 15.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000108
Species : Filifera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : California Fan Palm, Desert Fan Palm
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Washingtonia
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor