Washingtonia Filifera 'Outdoor Plants'
Washingtonia Filifera 'Outdoor Plants'

Washingtonia Filifera

KWD 50.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - HOD-deprecated

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 674
Species : Filifera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Desert Fan Palm, California Fan Palm
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Washingtonia
Plant Height (cm) : 180
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor