Washingtonia Filifera Outdoor Plants
Washingtonia Filifera Outdoor Plants

Washingtonia Filifera

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : OUD1100
Species : Filifera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Desert Fan Palm, California Fan Palm
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Washingtonia
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Spain