Dypsis Lutescens 'Outdoor Plants'
Dypsis Lutescens 'Outdoor Plants'

Dypsis Lutescens

KWD 40.000

KWD 30.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 53C
Species : D. lutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Areca palm
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dypsis
Plant Height (cm) : 170
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor