Date Palm Barhi (Tissue Culture) 'Outdoor Plants'
Date Palm Barhi (Tissue Culture) 'Outdoor Plants'

Date Palm Barhi (Tissue Culture)

KWD 70.000

KWD 64.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 640
Species : Dactylifera
Variety : Ghannami
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Ghannami Date Or Date Palm
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Phoenix
Plant Height (cm) : 130
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor