Chamaerops Small 'Outdoor Plants'
Chamaerops Small 'Outdoor Plants'

Chamaerops Small

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1588
Species : Arecaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : European fan palm
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Chamaerops
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Spain

More from this vendor