Chamaerops Humilis  'Outdoor Plants'
Chamaerops Humilis  'Outdoor Plants'

Chamaerops Humilis

KWD 50.000

KWD 45.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 623
Species : Arecaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : European fan palm
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Chamaerops
Plant Height (cm) : 220
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor