Chamaerops Humilis Terrina 'Outdoor Plants'
Chamaerops Humilis Terrina 'Outdoor Plants'

Chamaerops Humilis Terrina

KWD 132.000

KWD 100.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 693
Species : Arecaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : European fan palm
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Araucaria
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor