Bismarckia Nobilis -1 'Outdoor Plants'
Bismarckia Nobilis -1 'Outdoor Plants'

Bismarckia Nobilis -1

KWD 30.000

KWD 27.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 564
Species : Arecaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Bismarckpalme
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Bismarckia
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor