Tea Plant 'Outdoor Plants'
Tea Plant 'Outdoor Plants'

Tea Plant

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Biohydro

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 11080
Species : Camellia
Variety : Sinensis
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Camellia Sinensis (Tea Plant)
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Camellia
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor