Spider Lily 'Outdoor Plants'
Spider Lily 'Outdoor Plants Herbs
Spider Lily 'Outdoor Plants'
Spider Lily 'Outdoor Plants Herbs

Spider Lily

KWD 2.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1423
Species : Amaryllidaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : hell flower, red magic lily, or equinox
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Lilium
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Thailand

More from this vendor