Kalanchoe Daigremontiana 'Outdoor Plants'
Kalanchoe Daigremontiana 'Outdoor Plants'

Kalanchoe Daigremontiana

KWD 6.300

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 60A
Species : Kalanchoe daigremontiana
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Umbrella Grass
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Kalanchoe
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor