Henna 'Outdoor Plants'
Henna 'Outdoor Plants Herbs
Henna 'Outdoor Plants'
Henna 'Outdoor Plants Herbs

Henna

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1115
Species : Inermis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Henna, Mignonette Tree, Egyptia Privet
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Lawsonia
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : India

More from this vendor