Crinum Lily Bulbs Onion 'Outdoor Plants'
Crinum Lily Bulbs Onion 'Outdoor Plants Herbs
Crinum Lily Bulbs Onion Online
Crinum Lily Bulbs Onion 'Outdoor Plants'
Crinum Lily Bulbs Onion 'Outdoor Plants Herbs
Crinum Lily Bulbs Onion Online

Crinum Lily Bulbs Onion

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Thaianum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Crinum thaianum
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Crinum
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor