Ziziphus Vulgaris 'Outdoor Plants'
Ziziphus Vulgaris 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Ziziphus Vulgaris Online
Ziziphus Vulgaris Shopping
Ziziphus Vulgaris 'Outdoor Plants'
Ziziphus Vulgaris 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Ziziphus Vulgaris Online
Ziziphus Vulgaris Shopping

Ziziphus Vulgaris

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Mauritiana
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : jujube, Indian plum
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Ziziphus
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor