Tamarindus Indica 'Outdoor Plants'
Tamarindus Indica 'Outdoor Plants'

Tamarindus Indica

KWD 7.750

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 10009
Species : T. indica
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Detarioideae
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Tamarindus
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor