Punica Granatum (Pomegranate) 'Outdoor Plants'
Punica Granatum (Pomegranate) 'Outdoor Plants'

Punica Granatum (Pomegranate)

KWD 17.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 136A
Species : Punica Granatum
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Anar, Granado and Punicoideae
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : Punica
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor