Orange Washington Navel Outdoor Plants
Orange Washington Navel Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Orange Washington Navel Outdoor Plants
Orange Washington Navel Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants

Orange Washington Navel

KWD 47.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Sinensis
Variety : Navel
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Orange, Navel Oranges
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 160
Pot Size (cm) : 40
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait