Orange Mandarin 'Outdoor Plants'
Orange Mandarin 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Orange Mandarin Online
Orange Mandarin 'Outdoor Plants'
Orange Mandarin 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Orange Mandarin Online

Orange Mandarin

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Reticulata
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Mandarin or Mandarine
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor