Olea Europea 'Outdoor Plants'
Olea Europea 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Olea Europea Online
Olea Europea 'Outdoor Plants'
Olea Europea 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Olea Europea Online

Olea Europea

KWD 65.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1204
Species : Oleaceae
Variety : green plants
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Olive
Water : Wet
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Special Purpose Fertilizer
Genus : Olea
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor