Olea Europaea 'Outdoor Plants'
 Olea Europaea 'Outdoor Plants'

 Olea Europaea

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - HOD-deprecated

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000251
Species : Oleaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : European olive
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : Olea
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor