Olea Copa Stem Outdoor Plants
Olea Copa Stem Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Olea Copa Stem Online
Olea Copa Stem Outdoor Plants
Olea Copa Stem Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Olea Copa Stem Online

Olea Copa Stem

KWD 20.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : OUD1403
Species : Oleaceae
Variety : green plants
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Olive
Water : Wet
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : Olea
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait