Mangifera Indica 'Outdoor Plants'
Mangifera Indica 'Outdoor Plants'

Mangifera Indica

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 109B
Species : Indica
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Hafoos, Hapuz, Aapoos
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Mangifera
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor