Kinar Outdoor Plants
Kinar Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Kinar Outdoor Plants
Kinar Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants

Kinar

KWD 1.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Join Wait List

Product Details

Vendor Serial Code : OUD1183
Species : Mauritiana
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Chinese Apple, Jujube, Indian Plum
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Ziziphus
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 15