Guava 'Outdoor Plants'
Guava 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Guava Online
Guava 'Outdoor Plants'
Guava 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Guava Online

Guava

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Psidium Guajava
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Guava,Lemon Guava
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : Psidium
Plant Height (cm) : 200
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor