Guava  (SPAIN) 'Outdoor Plants'
Guava  (SPAIN) 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Guava  (SPAIN) 'Outdoor Plants'
Guava  (SPAIN) 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants

Guava (SPAIN)

KWD 16.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 1000133
Species : Psidium Guajava
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Guava,Lemon Guava
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Psidium
Plant Height (cm) : 130
Pot Size (cm) : 36
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Spain

More from this vendor