Grapes Anab 'Outdoor Plants'
Grapes Anab 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Grapes Anab Online
Grapes Anab 'Outdoor Plants'
Grapes Anab 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Grapes Anab Online

Grapes Anab

KWD 18.900

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Vinifera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : European Grape, Wine Grape, Anab
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Vitis
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 40
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor