Grafted Sweet Sour Ziziphus 'Outdoor Plants'
Grafted Sweet Sour Ziziphus 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Grafted Sweet Sour Ziziphus Online
Grafted Sweet Sour Ziziphus 'Outdoor Plants'
Grafted Sweet Sour Ziziphus 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Grafted Sweet Sour Ziziphus Online

Grafted Sweet Sour Ziziphus

KWD 11.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Grafted Ziziphus
Variety : Sweet Sour
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : سدر-كنار
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ziziphus
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor