Grafted Sukkari Ziziphus 'Outdoor Plants'
Grafted Sukkari Ziziphus 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Grafted Sukkari Ziziphus Online
Grafted Sukkari Ziziphus 'Outdoor Plants'
Grafted Sukkari Ziziphus 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Grafted Sukkari Ziziphus Online

Grafted Sukkari Ziziphus

KWD 11.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Grafted Ziziphus
Variety : Sukkari
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : سدر-كنار
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ziziphus
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor