Fortunella Japonica 'Outdoor Plants'
Fortunella Japonica 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Fortunella Japonica Online
Fortunella Japonica Shopping
Fortunella Japonica 'Outdoor Plants'
Fortunella Japonica 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Fortunella Japonica Online
Fortunella Japonica Shopping

Fortunella Japonica

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Kumquat
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Round Kumquat. Fortunella japonica.
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : kumquat
Plant Height (cm) : 65
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor