Fig Teen Outdoor Plants
Fig Teen Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Fig Teen Online
Fig Teen Shopping
Fig Teen Outdoor Plants
Fig Teen Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Fig Teen Online
Fig Teen Shopping

Fig Teen

KWD 9.975

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Fig Teen
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Common Fig, Edible Fig
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait