Fig Teen SN 'Outdoor Plants'
Fig Teen SN 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Fig Teen SN Online
Fig Teen SN Shopping
Fig Teen SN 'Outdoor Plants'
Fig Teen SN 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Fig Teen SN Online
Fig Teen SN Shopping

Fig Teen SN

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Fig Teen
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Common Fig, Edible Fig
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor