Eureka Lemon Outdoor Plants
Eureka Lemon Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Eureka Lemon Outdoor Plants
Eureka Lemon Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants

Eureka Lemon

KWD 11.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Eureka
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Lemon, Limon
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25