citrus bergamia Outdoor Plants
citrus bergamia Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
citrus bergamia Online
citrus bergamia Outdoor Plants
citrus bergamia Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
citrus bergamia Online

citrus bergamia

KWD 65.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1604
Species : Rutaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Sweet Oranges
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland