Citrus Lemon  (SPAIN) 'Outdoor Plants'
Citrus Lemon  (SPAIN) 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Citrus Lemon  (SPAIN) 'Outdoor Plants'
Citrus Lemon  (SPAIN) 'Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants

Citrus Lemon (SPAIN)

KWD 16.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 1000134
Species : Rutaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Key Lime
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 130
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Spain

More from this vendor