Bears Lemon Outdoor Plants
Bears Lemon Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Bears Lemon Online
Bears Lemon Outdoor Plants
Bears Lemon Outdoor Plants Fruit Plants
Bears Lemon Online

Bears Lemon

KWD 11.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Species : Latifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Seedless Lime, Bearss Lime, Tahiti Lime
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait