Acacia Glauca 'Outdoor Plants'
Acacia Glauca 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Acacia Glauca Online
Acacia Glauca 'Outdoor Plants'
Acacia Glauca 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Acacia Glauca Online

Acacia Glauca

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Fabaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : wild dividivi
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Acacia
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor