Jatropha Integerrima Outdoor Plants
Jatropha Integerrima Outdoor Plants

Jatropha Integerrima

KWD 8.800

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity

Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 103C
Species : Pandurifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Physic Nut, Barbados Nut, Bubble Bush
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Jatropha
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait