Vitex Agnus 'Outdoor Plants'
Vitex Agnus 'Outdoor Plants'

Vitex Agnus

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 644
Species : Vitex
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Agnus-castus
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Vitex
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor